👤  🏊‍♂️  🍽  🎾  📆  📰  👨‍⚖️  
Today's Hours - 12p to 9p  
Stingrays Pool Records

Girls

Age Event Date Time Swimmer(s)
8&U 100 Medley Relay 6/28/2001 1:18.31 S.Halmelek,M.Reingold, A.Ingerson, L.Rehn
8&U 25 Freestyle 7/10/2012 14.74 Soleil Xie
8&U 25 Backstroke 7/5/2012 18.31 Soleil Xie
8&U 25 Breaststroke 7/17/2012 19.66 Soleil Xie
8&U 25 Butterfly 7/10/2012 16.88 Soleil Xie
8&U 100 Free Relay 7/23/2011 1:09.21 M.Shah, L.Buysse, A.Roth, S.Xie
8&U 50 Freestyle 7/12/2012 32.19 Soleil Xie
10&U 100 Medley Relay 7/20/2013 01:05.9 J.Zimmerman, N.Rif, l.Buysse, L.Fern
10&U 100 IM 7/28/1991 01:13.4 Kirty Strand
10&U 50 Freestyle 7/9/2013 28.26 Jamie Zimmerman
10&U 50 Backstroke 7/16/2013 32.21 Jamie Zimmerman
10&U 50 Breaststroke 7/23/2023 37.97 Victoria Sun
10&U 25 Butterfly 7/26/1991 14.63 Kirty Strand
10&U 200 Free Relay 7/20/2010 02:13.7 E.Smerekanych, E. Whelan, P. Plaskon, M.Chin
10&U 100 Freestyle 8/2/1975 01:04.7 Joan Andrews
10&U 200 Freestyle 7/25/1993 02:29.8 Suzzane Chaya
10&U 500 Freestyle 7/17/2022 6:46.87 Mila Alkhazov
12&U 200 Medley Relay 7/5/2012 2:10.25 M.Van Nortwick, M.Chin, M.Alton, E.Smerekanych
12&U 100 IM 7/25/1993 01:04.7 Kirsten Strand
12&U 50 Freestyle 7/31/1977 25.50 Dawn Seth
12&U 50 Backstroke 7/25/1993 29.75 Kirsten Strand
12&U 50 Breaststroke 7/20/2013 33.63 Maggie Van Nortwick
12&U 50 Butterfly 7/8/1993 27.15 Kirsten Strand
12&U 200 Free Relay 7/21/2012 1:57.12 M.Chin, L.Khatibloo, E.Whelan, E.Smerekanych
12&U 100 Freestyle 7/26/1977 56.6 Dawn Seth
12&U 200 Freestyle 7/26/1977 02:05.0 Joan Andrews
12&U 500 Freestyle 6/27/2017 5:56.96 Abby Robertson
14&U 200 Medley Relay 7/19/2014 2:00.01 M.Alton, M.Chin, E.Whelan, E.Smerekanych
14&U 100 IM 7/20/2009 1:04.24 Lorea Gwo
14&U 50 Freestyle 7/1/2010 25.32 Lorea Gwo
14&U 50 Backstroke 7/11/2017 30.25 Kennedy Weiser
14&U 50 Breaststroke 7/26/1989 33.29 Amy Judkins
14&U 50 Butterfly 7/26/1978 28.0 Dawn Seth
14&U 200 Free Relay 7/19/2014 1:47:47 E.Whelan, M.Chin, M.Alton, E.Smerekanych
14&U 100 Freestyle 6/28/1990 56.6 Amy Judkins
14&U 200 Freestyle 8/5/1978 2:00.0 Dawn Seth
14&U 500 Freestyle 6/30/2014 5:39.00 Eva Smerekanych
15 & Over 200 Medley Relay 7/21/2012 1:56.13 A.Poggemann, N.Dipboye, E.Waddel, L.Gwo
15 & Over 100 IM 7/20/2013 59.05 Lorea Gwo (MIDLAKES RECORD)
15 & Over 50 Freestyle 7/21/2012 24.56 Lorea Gwo
15 & Over 50 Backstroke 7/28/2019 26.44 Jamie Zimmerman
15 & Over 50 Breaststroke 7/23/2023 30.39 Kaylee Huang
15 & Over 50 Butterfly 7/20/2013 25.67 Lorea Gwo (MIDLAKES RECORD)
15 & Over 200 Free Relay 7/31/2018 1:46.01 M.Chin, M.Alton, N.Rif, L.Khatibloo
15 & Over 100 Freestyle 8/8/1981 54.84 Cathy McGovern
15 & Over 200 Freestyle 8/8/1981 1:59.17 Cathy McGovern
15 & Over 500 Freestyle 6/30/2015 5:39.41 Eva Smerekanych

 

Boys


Age Event Date Time Swimmer(s)
8&U 100 Medley Relay 7/18/2006 1:18.59 B.Gore, E.Van Hare, M.Van Hare, W.Delbrueck
8&U 25 Freestyle 7/5/2012 14.96 Jonathan Butler
8&U 25 Backstroke 6/14/2012 17.65 Jonathan Butler
8&U 25 Breaststroke 7/24/1990 20.21 Tripper Johnson
8&U 25 Butterfly 7/5/2012 17.19 Jonathan Butler
8&U 100 Free Relay 7/23/2006 1:08.14 M.Van Hare, C.Conyard, E.Van Hare, W.Delbrueck
8&U 50 Freestyle 7/25/1992 33.25 Mathew Wever
10&U 100 Medley Relay 7/17/2013 1:05.98 N.Lee, K.Grouws, J.Butler, J.Ketchum
10&U 100 IM 7/24/2022 1:11.24 Yan Zhang
10&U 50 Freestyle 6/8/2022 28.42 Yan Zhang
10&U 50 Backstroke 7/20/2013 32.56 Nathan Lee
10&U 50 Breaststroke 7/23/2011 37.30 Nolan Van Nortwick
10&U 25 Butterfly 7/12/2022 13.58 Yan Zhang
10&U 200 Free Relay 7/28/1991 2:05.3 R.Condiotty, M.Fisk, T.Johnson, J.Washatka
10&U 100 Freestyle 6/23/2022 1:02.44 Yan Zhang
10&U 200 Freestyle 7/8/2022 2:13.60 Yan Zhang
10&U 500 Freestyle 7/8/2022 6:03:49 Yan Zhang
12&U 200 Medley Relay 7/22/2012 2:08.34 C.Grouws, N.Van Nortwick, A.Gonzalez, B.Lall
12&U 100 IM 7/9/1992 1:05.3 Luke Chaya
12&U 50 Freestyle 7/25/1992 26.09 Cort Dunlap
12&U 50 Backstroke 7/2/1992 29.84 Luke Chaya
12&U 50 Breaststroke 7/20/2013 31.76 Nolan Van Nortwick
12&U 50 Butterfly 7/2/1992 28.05 Luke Chaya
12&U 200 Free Relay 7/23/2023 1:54.47 T. Herrgross, A. Le, J. Broadwell, Y. Zhang
12&U 100 Freestyle 7/25/1992 54.54 Luke Chaya (MIDLAKES RECORD 1992-2008)
12&U 200 Freestyle 7/25/1992 1:57.42 Luke Chaya
12&U 500 Freestyle 7/2/2013 5:53.78 Andres Gonzalez
14&U 200 Medley Relay 7/23/2023 1:49.36 K. Curley, A. Zhao, N. Kasperkiewicz, Y. Zhang
14&U 100 IM 7/6/2023 58.77 Alexander Zhao
14&U 50 Freestyle 7/23/2023 23.16 Alexander Zhao
14&U 50 Backstroke 7/6/2023 27.70 Isaac Yeung
14&U 50 Breaststroke 6/7/2023 28.87 Alexander Zhao
14&U 50 Butterfly 7/24/2004 26.38 Mark Molnar
14&U 200 Free Relay 7/6/2023 1:38.46 I. Yeung, N. Kasperkiewicz, K. Curley, A. Zhao
14&U 100 Freestyle 7/25/1993 52.03 Luke Chaya
14&U 200 Freestyle 7/25/1993 1:52.24 Luke Chaya
14&U 500 Freestyle 7/23/2008 5:30.39 Dehlan Gwo
15 & Over 200 Medley Relay 6/29/2023 1:46.93 O. Zartman, I. Gallot, S. Le, S. Broadwell
15 & Over 100 IM 7/21/2012 55.28 Dehlan Gwo
15 & Over 50 Freestyle 6/7/2023 22.13 Sean Broadwell
15 & Over 50 Backstroke 7/21/2012 24.54 Dehlan Gwo
15 & Over 50 Breaststroke 7/23/1974 29.5 Craig Weishaar
15 & Over 50 Butterfly 8/5/1978 24.5 Bob Roedel
15 & Over 200 Free Relay 7/23/2023 1:34.23 S. Le, E. Nassar, O. Zartman, S. Broadwell
15 & Over 100 Freestyle 7/23/2023 49.32 Sean Broadwell
15 & Over 200 Freestyle 8/5/1978 1:48.3 Bob Roedel
15 & Over 500 Freestyle 7/22/2019 5:41.83 Jack Ketchum





RESERVE FROM OUR APP